ПОДРОБНОСТИ НА ОФИЦИАЛЬНОМ САЙТЕ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ http://wpcmoscow.ru/c9 

 

 

5-th Open Europe Champions Cup WPA/AWPA/WAA
Arm lifting  «Russian Axle»
Domodedovo/Moscow Oblast September 19 - 20, 2020
                 
Name Age Class
Bith date/Age
Body
weight
Town/Region Armlift Total
1 2 3 Rec
Body Weight Category  60
1. Enina Elena Open (10.05.1989)/31 50,90 Kursk/Kurskaya oblast 70,0 82,5 85,0 87,5 87,5
2. Litkina Alla Open (25.07.1983)/37 56,80 Irkutsk/Irkutskaya oblast 70,0 72,5 77,5 80,0 80,0
                 
Body Weight Category  70
1. Ershova Evgeniya Open (28.03.1992)/28 61,20 Moskva 50,0 60,0 70,0 80,0 70,0
                 
Body Weight Category  100
1. Berezovskiy Stepan Open (26.08.1988)/32 93,30 Irkutsk/Irkutskaya oblast 95,0 105,0 115,0 125,0 115,0
                 
Body Weight Category  125
1. Petrov Danil Open (19.12.1980)/39 111,40 Omsk/Omskaya oblast 140,0 160,0 167,5   160,0
1. Kushnir Vladimir Master 40+ (22.03.1977)/43 116,10 Irkutsk/Irkutskaya oblast 140,0 150,0 155,0 160,0 160,0

 

 

 

5-th Open Europe Champions Cup WPA/AWPA/WAA
Arm lifting «Russian Roulette»
Domodedovo/Moscow Oblast September 19 - 20, 2020
                 
Name Age Class
Bith date/Age
Body
weight
Town/Region Armlift Total
1 2 3 Rec
Body Weight Category  60
1. Litkina Alla Open (25.07.1983)/37 56,80 Irkutsk/Irkutskaya oblast 30,5 33,0 35,5 38,0 38,0
                 
Body Weight Category  100
1. Berezovskiy Stepan Open (26.08.1988)/32 93,30 Irkutsk/Irkutskaya oblast 45,5 50,5 55,5 60,5 60,5
                 
Body Weight Category  125
1. Petrov Danil Open (19.12.1980)/39 111,40 Omsk/Omskaya oblast 70,5 80,5 83,0   80,5
1. Kushnir Vladimir Master 40+ (22.03.1977)/43 116,10 Irkutsk/Irkutskaya oblast 60,5 65,5 70,5 80,5 80,5

 

 

 

5-th Open Europe Champions Cup WPA/AWPA/WAA
Arm lifting  «Excalibur»
Domodedovo/Moscow Oblast September 19 - 20, 2020
               
Name Age Class
Bith date/Age
Body
weight
Town/Region Armlift Total
1 2 3
Body Weight Category  60
1. Litkina Alla Open (25.07.1983)/37 56,80 Irkutsk/Irkutskaya oblast 40,0 45,0 50,0 50,0
               
Body Weight Category  90
1. Galkin Sergey Open (02.06.1989)/31 81,50 Odintsovo/Moskovskaya oblast 90,0 95,0 100,0 95,0

 

 

 

5-th Open Europe Champions Cup WPA/AWPA/WAA
Arm lifting «HUB»
Domodedovo/Moscow Oblast September 19 - 20, 2020
                 
Name Age Class
Bith date/Age
Body
weight
Town/Region Armlift Total
1 2 3 Rec
Body Weight Category  125+
1. Kolmakov Yuriy Open (06.05.1983)/37 127,90 Omsk/Omskaya oblast 27,5 30,0 32,5 35,0 32,5

 

 

 

5-th Open Europe Champions Cup WPA/AWPA/WAA
WPA Strict Curl
Domodedovo/Moscow Oblast September 19 - 20, 2020
                 
Name Age Class
Bith date/Age
Body
weight
Shv/Mel Town/Region Biceps curl Result
1 2 3
Body Weight Category  60
1. Litkina Alla Open (25.07.1983)/37 56,80 0,9006 Irkutsk/Irkutskaya oblast 20,0 22,5 25,0 25,0
                 
Body Weight Category  67.5
1. Sergeeva Victoria Open (08.12.1982)/37 66,70 0,7867 Nadym/Yamalo-Nenetskiy avt. okr. 20,0 22,5 22,5 22,5
                 
Body Weight Category  90
1. Petrichenko Maksim Open (31.05.1987)/33 83,70 0,6132 Ryazan/Ryazanskaya oblast 60,0 65,0 67,5 65,0
                 
Body Weight Category  100
1. Berezovskiy Stepan Open (26.08.1988)/32 93,30 0,5734 Irkutsk/Irkutskaya oblast 45,0 50,0 60,0 60,0
                 
Body Weight Category  110
1. Getmanchuk Anton Open (07.07.1981)/39 103,00 0,5475 Moskva 55,0 65,0 67,5 67,5
                 
Body Weight Category  125
1. Kushnir Vladimir Masters 40-44 (22.03.1977)/43 116,10 0,5304 Irkutsk/Irkutskaya oblast 50,0 60,0 67,5 67,5

 

5-th Open Europe Champions Cup WPA/AWPA/WAA
AWPA Strict Curl
Domodedovo/Moscow Oblast September 19 - 20, 2020
               
Name Age Class
Bith date/Age
Body
weight
Town/Region Biceps curl Result
1 2 3
Body Weight Category  90
1. Filyuk Vyacheslav Teen 18-19 (13.04.2002)/18 85,40 Balashikha/Moskovskaya oblast 45,0 50,0 55,0 50,0
               
Body Weight Category  100
1. Medvedev Vladimir Masters 45-49 (15.02.1975)/45 96,20 Nakhabino/Moskovskaya oblast 45,0 52,5 60,0 52,5
               
Body Weight Category  110
1. Mantserov Aleksandr Open (13.06.1983)/37 110,00 Omsk/Omskaya oblast 65,0 72,5 80,0 80,0